Sorted Bangkok
Gold 9 Dental Clinic

Gold 9 Dental Clinic

General Clinic

24/7 Emergency
5.0
Ratchada, Bangkok

About Gold 9 Dental Clinic

Gold 9 Dental Clinic is an English-speaking dental clinic in Ratchada, Bangkok. The clinic offers Cosmetic, General and Implants, among other treatments. It holds a 5.0★ Google rating. The office is close to Huai Khwang, making it easy to reach. Staff also speak Thai. Gold 9 Dental Clinic caters to Bangkok's expat community with English-speaking service. Based in Ratchada, it is a convenient option for residents across the city. Use the contact details below to reach Gold 9 Dental Clinic directly and ask about availability.

Opening Hours

Monday
9:30AM-8PM

Frequently Asked Questions

Does Gold 9 Dental Clinic speak English?

Yes — Gold 9 Dental Clinic has English-speaking staff, so you can book treatment and ask about prices without a language barrier. The team also speaks Thai.

What are Gold 9 Dental Clinic's opening hours?

Gold 9 Dental Clinic is open Mon: 9:30AM-8PM. Hours can change on public holidays, so it's worth calling ahead to confirm.

Where is Gold 9 Dental Clinic located?

It is located at 199/13 , 14 , 15 ห้วยขวาง Huai Khwang, Bangkok 10310, in the Ratchada area, near Huai Khwang.

What treatments does Gold 9 Dental Clinic offer?

Gold 9 Dental Clinic covers Cosmetic, General, Implants, Oral Surgery and Orthodontics. Contact them directly for anything not listed here.

Is this your business?

Claim this listing to update your information, respond to reviews, and access premium features.

Claim This Listing
Gold 9 Dental Clinic