Sorted Bangkok
Balance Niti

Balance Niti

Free Consultation
Bang Na, Bangkok

About Balance Niti

Balance Niti is an English-speaking law firm in Bang Na, Bangkok. The firm advises clients on Contracts, Environmental and Immigration. Staff also speak Thai. Balance Niti caters to Bangkok's expat community with English-speaking service. Based in Bang Na, it is a convenient option for residents across the city. Use the contact details below to reach Balance Niti directly and ask about availability.

Jurisdictions

International

Languages

EnglishThai

Opening Hours

Monday
8AM-5PM
Tuesday
8AM-5PM
Wednesday
8AM-5PM
Thursday
8AM-5PM
Friday
8AM-5PM
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

Does Balance Niti speak English?

Yes — Balance Niti has English-speaking staff, so you can discuss your legal matter without a language barrier. The team also speaks Thai.

What are Balance Niti's opening hours?

Balance Niti is open Mon–Fri: 8AM-5PM; Sat–Sun: Closed. Hours can change on public holidays, so it's worth calling ahead to confirm.

Where is Balance Niti located?

It is located at 196/72-73 Moo 10 Soi Mahawong Rot Rang Kao Road Samrong Phra Pradaeng District, Samut Prakan 10130, in the Bang Na area.

What practice areas does Balance Niti offer?

Balance Niti covers Contracts, Environmental, Immigration and IP. Contact them directly for anything not listed here.

Is this your business?

Claim this listing to update your information, respond to reviews, and access premium features.

Claim This Listing
Balance Niti