Sorted Bangkok

Decha & Co Limited

5.0(8 reviews)
Siam, Bangkok

About Decha & Co Limited

Decha & Co Limited is an English-speaking law firm in Siam, Bangkok. The firm advises clients on Banking, Contracts and Corporate. It is rated 5.0★ from 8 Google reviews. The office is close to Ratchadamri, making it easy to reach. Staff also speak Thai. Decha & Co Limited caters to Bangkok's expat community with English-speaking service. Based in Siam, it is a convenient option for residents across the city. Use the contact details below to reach Decha & Co Limited directly and ask about availability.

Languages

EnglishThai

Opening Hours

Monday
8:30AM-5:30PM
Tuesday
8:30AM-5:30PM
Wednesday
8:30AM-5:30PM
Thursday
8:30AM-5:30PM
Friday
8:30AM-5:30PM
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

Does Decha & Co Limited speak English?

Yes — Decha & Co Limited has English-speaking staff, so you can discuss your legal matter without a language barrier. The team also speaks Thai.

What are Decha & Co Limited's opening hours?

Decha & Co Limited is open Mon–Fri: 8:30AM-5:30PM; Sat–Sun: Closed. Hours can change on public holidays, so it's worth calling ahead to confirm.

Where is Decha & Co Limited located?

It is located at Bangkok 127 Kesom Tower Floor 24 Unit F Ratchadamri Rd, 10330, in the Siam area, near Ratchadamri.

What practice areas does Decha & Co Limited offer?

Decha & Co Limited covers Banking, Contracts, Corporate, IP and Trade. Contact them directly for anything not listed here.

Is this your business?

Claim this listing to update your information, respond to reviews, and access premium features.

Claim This Listing
Decha & Co Limited