Sorted Bangkok
Diamondlaw Co., Ltd.

Diamondlaw Co., Ltd.

4.8(4 reviews)
Other Bangkok, Bangkok
English Speaking23Bar Association, Thai BarBankruptcyContractsCorporate+9 more

About Diamondlaw Co., Ltd.

Diamondlaw Co., Ltd. is an English-speaking law firm in Other Bangkok, Bangkok. The firm advises clients on Bankruptcy, Contracts and Corporate. It is rated 4.8★ from 4 Google reviews. The practice has been operating for Since 2009. The office is close to Ari, making it easy to reach. Staff also speak Thai.

Opening Hours

Monday
9AM-6PM
Tuesday
9AM-6PM
Wednesday
9AM-6PM
Thursday
9AM-6PM
Friday
9AM-6PM
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

Does Diamondlaw Co., Ltd. speak English?

Yes — Diamondlaw Co., Ltd. has English-speaking staff, so you can discuss your legal matter without a language barrier. The team also speaks Thai.

What are Diamondlaw Co., Ltd.'s opening hours?

Diamondlaw Co., Ltd. is open Mon–Fri: 9AM-6PM; Sat–Sun: Closed. Hours can change on public holidays, so it's worth calling ahead to confirm.

Where is Diamondlaw Co., Ltd. located?

It is located at 88 125 Vibhavadi Rangsit Rd, Sanam Bin, Don Mueang, Bangkok 10210, in the Other Bangkok area, near Ari.

What practice areas does Diamondlaw Co., Ltd. offer?

Diamondlaw Co., Ltd. covers Bankruptcy, Contracts, Corporate, Criminal and Family. Contact them directly for anything not listed here.

Is this your business?

Claim this listing to update your information, respond to reviews, and access premium features.

Claim This Listing
Diamondlaw Co., Ltd.