Sorted Bangkok

PJS Law and Accounting Co., Ltd.

Other Bangkok, Bangkok

About PJS Law and Accounting Co., Ltd.

PJS Law and Accounting Co., Ltd. is an English-speaking law firm in Other Bangkok, Bangkok. The firm advises clients on Contracts and Tax. Staff also speak Thai. PJS Law and Accounting Co., Ltd. caters to Bangkok's expat community with English-speaking service. Based in Other Bangkok, it is a convenient option for residents across the city. Use the contact details below to reach PJS Law and Accounting Co., Ltd. directly and ask about availability.

Practice Areas

Languages

EnglishThai

Opening Hours

Monday
8:30AM-4:30PM
Tuesday
8:30AM-4:30PM
Wednesday
8:30AM-4:30PM
Thursday
8:30AM-4:30PM
Friday
8:30AM-4:30PM
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

Does PJS Law and Accounting Co., Ltd. speak English?

Yes — PJS Law and Accounting Co., Ltd. has English-speaking staff, so you can discuss your legal matter without a language barrier. The team also speaks Thai.

What are PJS Law and Accounting Co., Ltd.'s opening hours?

PJS Law and Accounting Co., Ltd. is open Mon–Fri: 8:30AM-4:30PM; Sat–Sun: Closed. Hours can change on public holidays, so it's worth calling ahead to confirm.

Where is PJS Law and Accounting Co., Ltd. located?

It is located at 20 27 Pha Suk Alley, Bang Bon Nuea, Bang Bon, Bangkok 10150, in the Other Bangkok area.

What practice areas does PJS Law and Accounting Co., Ltd. offer?

PJS Law and Accounting Co., Ltd. covers Contracts and Tax. Contact them directly for anything not listed here.

Is this your business?

Claim this listing to update your information, respond to reviews, and access premium features.

Claim This Listing
PJS Law and Accounting Co., Ltd.